Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE SALA OURENSE 2014

Lo sentimos, no hay datos por el momento.

Calendario

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 17 SEP 2023 12:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 2-4 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 23 SEP 2023 19:00h
Atletico Benavente FS 5-1 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 30 SEP 2023 16:30h
Sala Ourense 2014 4-0 O´Parrulo Ferrol FS B
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 07 OCT 2023 20:00h
CD Lugo Sala 5-2 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 14 OCT 2023 20:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 4-4 Vilalba FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 22 OCT 2023 13:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 7-2 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 04 NOV 2023 18:15h
SD Xove 7-2 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 11 NOV 2023 20:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 1-2 IES Coruxo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 18 NOV 2023 18:30h
Racing de Mieres 7-8 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 25 NOV 2023 16:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 4-5 Union Arroyo FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 02 DIC 2023 18:00h
Albense 10-2 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 09 DIC 2023 16:30h
Sala Ourense 2014 4-5 O Esteo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 16 DIC 2023 18:30h
A Estrada 7-3 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoJue, 21 DIC 2023 21:30h
Sala Ourense 2014 3-5 Stellae FS - Padrón
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 20 ENE 2024 20:00h
Guardo 9-2 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoMie, 24 ENE 2024 21:30h
Leis Pontevedra 4-4 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 28 ENE 2024 12:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 2-6 Atletico Benavente FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 04 FEB 2024 12:00h
O´Parrulo Ferrol FS B 4-3 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 10 FEB 2024 20:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 2-10 CD Lugo Sala
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 17 FEB 2024 18:00h
Vilalba FS 8-3 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 25 FEB 2024 12:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 0-11 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 03 MAR 2024 12:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 2-7 SD Xove
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 09 MAR 2024 17:30h
IES Coruxo 6-6 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2024 17:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 3-7 Racing de Mieres
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 06 ABR 2024 18:00h
Union Arroyo FS 1-3 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 13 ABR 2024 16:30h
Sala Ourense 2014 1-7 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 20 ABR 2024 17:30h
O Esteo 5-3 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 27 ABR 2024 20:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 1-5 A Estrada
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 05 MAY 2024 12:00h
Stellae FS - Padrón 6-0 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 11 MAY 2024 20:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 4-10 Leis Pontevedra

Clasificación

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1