Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE GUARDO

Lo sentimos, no hay datos por el momento.

Calendario

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 17 SEP 2023 12:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 2-4 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 23 SEP 2023 18:00h
Guardo 3-4 IES Coruxo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 01 OCT 2023 12:00h
Racing de Mieres 2-4 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 07 OCT 2023 17:00h
Guardo 4-4 Union Arroyo FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoJue, 12 OCT 2023 18:00h
Albense 6-5 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 21 OCT 2023 17:00h
Guardo 9-1 O Esteo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 04 NOV 2023 18:30h
A Estrada 3-4 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 11 NOV 2023 17:30h
Guardo 2-3 Stellae FS - Padrón
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 18 NOV 2023 17:00h
Leis Pontevedra 2-10 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 25 NOV 2023 18:02h
Guardo 6-5 SD Xove
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 02 DIC 2023 17:30h
Guardo 2-2 Atletico Benavente FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 10 DIC 2023 12:00h
O´Parrulo Ferrol FS B 12-5 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 16 DIC 2023 18:00h
Guardo 0-4 CD Lugo Sala
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 23 DIC 2023 18:00h
Vilalba FS 7-2 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 13 ENE 2024 17:30h
Guardo 5-2 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 20 ENE 2024 20:00h
Guardo 9-2 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 27 ENE 2024 17:30h
IES Coruxo 1-4 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 03 FEB 2024 17:30h
Guardo 5-2 Racing de Mieres
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 10 FEB 2024 18:00h
Union Arroyo FS 4-4 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 17 FEB 2024 17:30h
Guardo 2-1 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 24 FEB 2024 17:30h
O Esteo 6-5 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 02 MAR 2024 18:00h
Guardo 9-4 A Estrada
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 09 MAR 2024 20:00h
Stellae FS - Padrón 7-2 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2024 18:30h
Guardo 8-3 Leis Pontevedra
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 06 ABR 2024 19:15h
SD Xove 8-5 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 13 ABR 2024 19:16h
Atletico Benavente FS 6-4 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 20 ABR 2024 16:30h
Guardo 7-2 O´Parrulo Ferrol FS B
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 27 ABR 2024 19:30h
CD Lugo Sala 6-3 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 04 MAY 2024 20:00h
Guardo 8-6 Vilalba FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 11 MAY 2024 16:45h
Unionistas de Salamanca 6-5 Guardo
Copa del Rey FutsalFinalizadoSab, 09 SEP 2023 17:00h
CD La Folia FS 0-6 Guardo
Copa del Rey FutsalFinalizadoMie, 27 SEP 2023 20:30h
Atletico Benavente FS 3-4 Guardo
Copa del Rey FutsalFinalizadoMie, 18 OCT 2023 20:30h
Guardo 3-3 CD Leganes FS

Clasificación

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1