Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA

Lo sentimos, no hay datos por el momento.

Calendario

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 16 SEP 2023 18:30h
Unionistas de Salamanca 5-0 Atletico Benavente FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 24 SEP 2023 12:00h
O´Parrulo Ferrol FS B 2-5 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 30 SEP 2023 19:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-2 CD Lugo Sala
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 07 OCT 2023 19:00h
Vilalba FS 6-4 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 14 OCT 2023 18:15h
SD Xove 3-3 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 22 OCT 2023 13:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 7-2 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 04 NOV 2023 16:30h
IES Coruxo 4-3 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 11 NOV 2023 18:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 10-3 Racing de Mieres
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 18 NOV 2023 20:00h
Union Arroyo FS 1-6 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 26 NOV 2023 12:15h
Unionistas de Salamanca 6-7 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 02 DIC 2023 17:30h
O Esteo 2-4 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 09 DIC 2023 17:15h
Unionistas de Salamanca 2-2 A Estrada
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 16 DIC 2023 18:30h
Stellae FS - Padrón 5-3 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 23 DIC 2023 17:30h
Unionistas de Salamanca 8-1 Leis Pontevedra
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 13 ENE 2024 17:30h
Guardo 5-2 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 20 ENE 2024 19:00h
Atletico Benavente FS 1-3 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 28 ENE 2024 12:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 5-4 O´Parrulo Ferrol FS B
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 03 FEB 2024 20:00h
CD Lugo Sala 3-3 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 10 FEB 2024 17:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 5-5 Vilalba FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 17 FEB 2024 19:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 3-4 SD Xove
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 25 FEB 2024 12:00h
Sala Ourense 2014 0-11 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 02 MAR 2024 18:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 8-1 IES Coruxo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 10 MAR 2024 12:15h
Racing de Mieres 2-4 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2024 19:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 6-3 Union Arroyo FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 06 ABR 2024 18:00h
Albense 1-8 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 13 ABR 2024 19:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 8-2 O Esteo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 20 ABR 2024 16:00h
A Estrada 3-8 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 27 ABR 2024 19:00h
Unionistas de Salamanca 2-5 Stellae FS - Padrón
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 04 MAY 2024 17:00h
Leis Pontevedra 1-3 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 11 MAY 2024 16:45h
Unionistas de Salamanca 6-5 Guardo
Copa del Rey FutsalFinalizadoSab, 09 SEP 2023 17:00h
Intersala Zamora 2-3 Unionistas de Salamanca
Copa del Rey FutsalFinalizadoMie, 27 SEP 2023 20:30h
Unionistas de Salamanca 8-1 Caceres Universidad
Copa del Rey FutsalFinalizadoMie, 18 OCT 2023 20:30h
Unionistas de Salamanca 4-5 Melistar Futsal

Clasificación

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1