Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE PALLEJA FS

Lo sentimos, no hay datos por el momento.

Calendario

Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 02 OCT 2021 18:30h
Palleja FS 4-3 EF Comtat D'Urgell
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sab, 09 OCT 2021
Laguna CFS 17:30 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 16 OCT 2021 18:30h
Palleja FS 2-4 Molins 99
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 23 OCT 2021 18:30h
Rubí FS 8-3 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 30 OCT 2021 19:30h
Tecnovit Alforja 5-2 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 06 NOV 2021 18:30h
Palleja FS 2-7 Esparreguera CFS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 13 NOV 2021 18:00h
Sant Sadurni 2-3 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 20 NOV 2021 18:45h
Palleja FS 2-5 Guixes Fibra FS Solsona
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 28 NOV 2021 13:00h
Salou FS 8-2 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 11 DIC 2021
Palleja FS 18:30 FS Linyola
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 18 DIC 2021
Olimpic Floresta FS 18:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 15 ENE 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 Penya Esplugues AE
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 22 ENE 2022
ENFAF 18:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 29 ENE 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 CEFS Santpedor
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 05 FEB 2022
Lamsauto Lleida 18:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 12 FEB 2022
EF Comtat D'Urgell 16:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 19 FEB 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 Laguna CFS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 26 FEB 2022
Molins 99 18:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 05 MAR 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 Rubí FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 12 MAR 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 Tecnovit Alforja
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 19 MAR 2022
Esparreguera CFS 18:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 26 MAR 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 Sant Sadurni
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 02 ABR 2022
Guixes Fibra FS Solsona 19:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 09 ABR 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 Salou FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 23 ABR 2022
FS Linyola 18:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 30 ABR 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 Olimpic Floresta FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 07 MAY 2022
Penya Esplugues AE 18:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 14 MAY 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 ENFAF
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 21 MAY 2022
CEFS Santpedor 17:00 Palleja FS
Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 28 MAY 2022
Palleja FS 18:30 Lamsauto Lleida

Clasificación

Tercera División Futsal Grupo 2