Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE GRAN CANARIA

Lo sentimos, no hay datos por el momento.

Calendario

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 23 SEP 2023 16:30h
Adassa 3-9 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 30 SEP 2023 12:00h
Gran Canaria 8-5 Las Cuevecitas
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoVie, 06 OCT 2023 21:00h
Malta 97 1-4 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoVie, 13 OCT 2023 21:00h
Gran Canaria 3-2 Doctoral Ludeservicios
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 21 OCT 2023 16:00h
Ronda Puerto Cruz 1-6 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoDom, 29 OCT 2023 12:00h
Gran Canaria 4-1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoVie, 03 NOV 2023 21:00h
Santidad Banot 0-6 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoVie, 10 NOV 2023 21:00h
Gran Canaria 12-3 Agüimes
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 18 NOV 2023 16:30h
CD Salesianos Tenerife 1-7 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 25 NOV 2023 16:00h
Gran Canaria 9-4 CFS Costa Sur
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoVie, 01 DIC 2023 21:00h
Gran Canaria 2-2 Galdar FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 09 DIC 2023 16:00h
CFS Chinguaro 2-8 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 16 DIC 2023 16:00h
Gran Canaria 8-3 Bohemios FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoVie, 22 DIC 2023 21:00h
AD Duggi Futsal 2-9 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoVie, 12 ENE 2024 21:00h
Gran Canaria 3-1 Aguas de Teror
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 20 ENE 2024 16:00h
Gran Canaria 10-7 Adassa
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 27 ENE 2024 17:00h
Las Cuevecitas 1-8 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoVie, 02 FEB 2024 21:00h
Gran Canaria 6-3 Malta 97
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoVie, 09 FEB 2024 21:00h
Doctoral Ludeservicios 3-2 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 17 FEB 2024 12:00h
Gran Canaria 9-0 Ronda Puerto Cruz
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarDom, 25 FEB 2024
Tenerife Iberia Toscal 12:00 Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarSab, 02 MAR 2024
Gran Canaria 02 MAR Santidad Banot
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarSab, 09 MAR 2024
Agüimes 09 MAR Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarSab, 16 MAR 2024
Gran Canaria 16 MAR CD Salesianos Tenerife
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarSab, 06 ABR 2024
CFS Costa Sur 06 ABR Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarSab, 13 ABR 2024
Galdar FS 13 ABR Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarSab, 20 ABR 2024
Gran Canaria 20 ABR CFS Chinguaro
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarSab, 27 ABR 2024
Bohemios FS 27 ABR Gran Canaria
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarSab, 04 MAY 2024
Gran Canaria 04 MAY AD Duggi Futsal
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6Sin comenzarSab, 11 MAY 2024
Aguas de Teror 11 MAY Gran Canaria
Copa del Rey FutsalFinalizadoMie, 27 SEP 2023 20:00h
Gran Canaria 7-6 CD El Valle
Copa del Rey FutsalFinalizadoMie, 18 OCT 2023 21:00h
Gran Canaria 3-4 CD UMA Antequera

Clasificación

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 6