Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE ALBENSE

Lo sentimos, no hay datos por el momento.

Calendario

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 17 SEP 2023 13:00h
Albense 10-4 O Esteo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 23 SEP 2023 18:30h
A Estrada 2-5 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 30 SEP 2023 18:00h
Albense 2-7 Stellae FS - Padrón
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 07 OCT 2023 17:00h
Leis Pontevedra 1-3 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoJue, 12 OCT 2023 18:00h
Albense 6-5 Guardo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 21 OCT 2023 19:00h
Atletico Benavente FS 2-4 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 04 NOV 2023 18:00h
Albense 6-2 O´Parrulo Ferrol FS B
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 12 NOV 2023 17:00h
CD Lugo Sala 9-3 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 18 NOV 2023 18:00h
Albense 7-0 Vilalba FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 26 NOV 2023 12:15h
Unionistas de Salamanca 6-7 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 02 DIC 2023 18:00h
Albense 10-2 Sala Ourense 2014
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 09 DIC 2023 18:00h
IES Coruxo 3-3 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 16 DIC 2023 18:00h
Albense 8-2 Racing de Mieres
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 23 DIC 2023 18:00h
Union Arroyo FS 4-5 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 13 ENE 2024 18:00h
Albense 4-4 SD Xove
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 21 ENE 2024 12:00h
O Esteo 6-5 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 27 ENE 2024 18:00h
Albense 6-2 A Estrada
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 03 FEB 2024 18:30h
Stellae FS - Padrón 4-2 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 10 FEB 2024 18:00h
Albense 7-1 Leis Pontevedra
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 17 FEB 2024 17:30h
Guardo 2-1 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 24 FEB 2024 18:00h
Albense 6-2 Atletico Benavente FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 09 MAR 2024 18:15h
Albense 2-7 CD Lugo Sala
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2024 19:00h
Vilalba FS 6-3 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 24 MAR 2024 12:00h
O´Parrulo Ferrol FS B 7-8 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 06 ABR 2024 18:00h
Albense 1-8 Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 13 ABR 2024 16:30h
Sala Ourense 2014 1-7 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 20 ABR 2024 18:00h
Albense 4-0 IES Coruxo
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 28 ABR 2024 12:00h
Racing de Mieres 2-6 Albense
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 04 MAY 2024 18:00h
Albense 9-2 Union Arroyo FS
Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 11 MAY 2024 18:00h
SD Xove 4-3 Albense
Segunda B Futsal - 2ª Fase AscensoFinalizadoSab, 18 MAY 2024 18:00h
Albense 2-2 CD Lugo Sala
Segunda B Futsal - 2ª Fase AscensoFinalizadoSab, 25 MAY 2024 20:00h
CD Lugo Sala 7-4 Albense
Copa del Rey FutsalFinalizadoSab, 09 SEP 2023 19:00h
FS El Álamo 2-1 Albense

Clasificación

Segunda División B Futsal Grupo 1