Partidos

Partidos destacados

Primera División FutsalFinalizadoVie, 20 MAY 2022 20:00h
Real Betis Futsal 2-2 Industrias Santa Coloma
Primera División FutsalEn juego 65'Vie, 20 MAY 2022 20:30h
Xota FS 2-2 Burela FS
Primera División FutsalEn juego 50'Vie, 20 MAY 2022 20:45h
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 2-3 Ribera Navarra FS
Primera División FutsalEn juego Des'Vie, 20 MAY 2022 21:00h
Barça 2-0 Levante UD FS
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 21 MAY 2022
Inter FS 18:30 Córdoba Patrimonio
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 21 MAY 2022
Manzanares FS 19:00 Palma Futsal
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 21 MAY 2022
Jaén FS 20:30 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarDom, 22 MAY 2022
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 13:00 Jimbee Cartagena
Segunda División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 21 MAY 2022
Alzira FS 18:30 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera
Segunda División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 21 MAY 2022
Atletico Benavente FS 20:30 Peñíscola FS
TeledeporteFinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022 21:30h
BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 3-2 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Tercera División Futsal - 2ª Fase Ascenso Grupo 3Sin comenzarVie, 20 MAY 2022
CFS Chinguaro 22:00 Realejos FS

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Primera RFEF
37/38En juego

Primera RFEF

2 grupos
Segunda RFEF
34/34

Segunda RFEF

5 grupos
Tercera RFEF
34/34

Tercera RFEF

18 grupos
División Honor Senior
34/38En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente País Vasco
11/11

Preferente País Vasco

9 grupos
Preferente Madrid
31/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente Murcia
30/30

Preferente Murcia

2 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
34/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente Baleares
38/38En juego

Preferente Baleares

3 grupos
Preferente C. León
33/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
33/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

3 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
30/30

Preferente Valenciana

5 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
22/22

Preferente La Rioja

5 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
34/34

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
26/26

Preferente Canarias

5 grupos
Preferente Asturias
22/22

Preferente Asturias

2 grupos
1ª Regional Canarias
33/34En juego

1ª Regional Canarias

8 grupos
Primera RFEF - Final de Campeones
1/1

Primera RFEF - Final de Campeones

1 grupos
Primera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
1/2

Primera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Permanencia
1/1

Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Permanencia

1 grupos
Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
1/2

Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
1/1

Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
4/4

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

11 grupos
Copa Federación
5/5

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Copa RFFM
3/3

Copa RFFM

2 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
3/3

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Copa del Rey Juvenil
5/5

Copa del Rey Juvenil

1 grupos
Primera Catalana
26/26

Primera Catalana

3 grupos
Primera Andaluza
18/18

Primera Andaluza

21 grupos
Preferente Ceuta
14/14En juego

Preferente Ceuta

1 grupos
Preferente Galicia
22/22

Preferente Galicia

12 grupos
Autonómica Navarra
18/18

Autonómica Navarra

5 grupos
1ª Regional Melilla
10/10

1ª Regional Melilla

1 grupos
División de Honor
33/34En juego

División de Honor

7 grupos
Liga Nacional
33/34En juego

Liga Nacional

17 grupos